Entrant Consort
Not yet Not yet
NameAwardAward DateConsortConsort Award
Boru Aelwyn Sovereign 10/12/2019 Fianna nic Dhaibhidh Consort
Bryce MacLaren Duchy 10/14/2017 Aidan McKay Knight
Wulfstan Thorhallsson County 04/02/2016 Thorkatla Herjolfsdottir County
Conal MacDale Knight 09/24/1993 Wuennemon die Naehrin Laurel
Alexander Brighthelmston Knight 03/14/2002 Cordell of Phoenix Glade Grant of Arms
Aidan McKay Knight 08/18/2007 Bryce MacLaren Duchy
Adela Scrijver van Brugge Laurel 09/10/2011 Thomas Paumer Laurel
Erick Griffin Knight 09/23/2011 Belsante de la Pesterye Award of Arms
Caius Aurelius Knight 03/15/2012 Arnora Gormsdottir Award of Arms
Gnaeus Aquillius Longinius Knight 05/18/2013 Melyssande Dunn Viscounty
Khalil ibn Abd al-Rahman Knight 11/09/2013 Aislinn von Wuestenburg Grant of Arms
Hrothgar of Mercia Knight 09/27/2014 Kata Grant of Arms
Thomas Paumer Laurel 08/27/2016 Adela Scrijver van Brugge Laurel
Lochlinn Glen Nodha Knight 08/26/2017 Paraskova Chemislava Court Barony
Erik Martell Knight 11/18/2017 Gwenndolynn ni hAilleachain Pelican
Kynwric Gwent Knight 11/10/2018 Jocosa d'Auxerre Pelican
Isaac Rous Knight 01/19/2019 Ashildr Ulfsdottir County
Richard na Teanga Mhin Grant of Arms 04/14/2007 Heahburh aet Niwecastel Pelican
Jacques de la Fontaine Grant of Arms 03/15/2016 Ysabel d'Ange Grant of Arms
Owen of Depedale Grant of Arms 04/06/2019 Davia of Depedale Award of Arms
Bram Halfdannarson Argent Comet 02/02/2019 Dianora Lizabetta di Vittori di Cellini Pelican
NameAwardAward DateEntrantConsort Award
Fianna nic Dhaibhidh Consort 10/12/2019 Boru Aelwyn Sovereign
Bryce MacLaren Duchy 10/14/2017 Aidan McKay Knight
Ashildr Ulfsdottir County 04/01/2006 Isaac Rous Knight
Thorkatla Herjolfsdottir County 04/02/2016 Wulfstan Thorhallsson County
Melyssande Dunn Viscounty 12/11/1999 Gnaeus Aquillius Longinius Knight
Wuennemon die Naehrin Laurel 09/10/1999 Conal MacDale Knight
Gwenndolynn ni hAilleachain Pelican 05/30/2003 Erik Martell Knight
Aidan McKay Knight 08/18/2007 Bryce MacLaren Duchy
Adela Scrijver van Brugge Laurel 09/10/2011 Thomas Paumer Laurel
Jocosa d'Auxerre Pelican 04/13/2013 Kynwric Gwent Knight
Thomas Paumer Laurel 08/27/2016 Adela Scrijver van Brugge Laurel
Dianora Lizabetta di Vittori di Cellini Pelican 05/25/2019 Bram Halfdannarson Argent Comet
Heahburh aet Niwecastel Pelican 08/17/2019 Richard na Teanga Mhin Grant of Arms
Aislinn von Wuestenburg Grant of Arms 04/30/2010 Khalil ibn Abd al-Rahman Knight
Cordell of Phoenix Glade Grant of Arms 11/14/2015 Alexander Brighthelmston Knight
Kata Grant of Arms 04/07/2018 Hrothgar of Mercia Knight
Ysabel d'Ange Grant of Arms 11/10/2018 Jacques de la Fontaine Grant of Arms
Paraskova Chemislava Court Barony 03/19/2015 Lochlinn Glen Nodha Knight
Arnora Gormsdottir Award of Arms 02/02/2013 Caius Aurelius Knight
Davia of Depedale Award of Arms 11/10/2018 Owen of Depedale Grant of Arms
Belsante de la Pesterye Award of Arms 05/26/2019 Erick Griffin Knight